Anmeldungen "11. Challenger Cup 2019 - Zwischenrunde Nürnberg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 17.06.2019 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Amberg: Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Joachim Börner (47072): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Dr. Thomas Marx (45211): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
2. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Erika Stähler-Kolb (31128): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Paul Hügel (14052): Bridgeclub Hof
3. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Heidemarie Hilferink (31092): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Heinz Hilferink (31093): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
4. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Christiane Sobbe von (31126): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Angel Georgiev (45772): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
5. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Alfred Hajek (20708): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Eckehard Pfeifer (20729): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
6. Erfurt: Bridgeclub Erfurt
Kristin Müller-Ludwig (45464): Bridgeclub Erfurt
Janis Wehner (44400): Bridgeclub Erfurt
7. Hof: Bridgeclub Hof
Gisela Klingler (36055): Bridgeclub Hof
Kurt Klingler (36054): Bridgeclub Hof
8. Ingolstadt: Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Dr. Gerda Hinrichs (14140): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Helga Wohlgemuth (14207): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
9. Ingolstadt: Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Liselotte Bunse (33537): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Monika Carstens (14110): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
10. Ingolstadt: Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Dr. Monika Purucker (38709): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Alois Zellner (14208): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
11. Ingolstadt: Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Andrea Kahnt (14141): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Michael Kahnt (14146): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
12. Ingolstadt: Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Wilhelm Paulini (14171): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
Yalcin Türedi (44338): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
13. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Bernd Dietze (3453): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dr. Uwe Klaus (3461): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
14. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Philipp Bleifuß (46619): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Joey Deutsch (47592): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
15. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Linda Coe (45730): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Wolfram Schatz (3467): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
16. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Thomas Martin (14352): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Klaus Wolkersdorfer (14420): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
17. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Mehmet Necati Altunay (14236): Bridge Club Anatolien e.V.
Mehmet-Haluk Baba (14241): Bridge Club Anatolien e.V.
18. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Otmar Stadlbauer (35490): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
H. Peter Wenning (14519): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
19. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Gertraud Hauber (14458): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Andreas Gergs (14449):
20. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Irene Woidneck (17274): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Harald Neumann (17256): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
21. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Birgit Rickert (23983): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Raimund Jatsch (45389): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
22. Schweinfurt: Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Gabriele Krüger (34387): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Ruth Wiesner (34393): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
23. Schweinfurt: Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Erich Bischof (25243): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Lothar Koch (25274): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
24. Schwäbisch Hall: Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Christina Schwerdt (41643): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Jürgen Schwerdt (15573): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
25. Weiden: Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Maximilian Stegert (42998): Bridgeclub Fichtelgebirge e.V.
Reinhard Stegert (42904): Bridgeclub Fichtelgebirge e.V.
26. Weimar: Bridgeclub Weimar '99
Prof. Dr. Raimund Kinne (28664): Bridge Club Jena
Rudolf Rüther (34358): Bridgeclub Erfurt
27. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Priska Hufnagel (14765): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Elisabeth Kirchner (14778): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
28. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Brigitte Schmid (14831): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Reinhold Gröger (46100): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
29. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Maike Bischoff (14730): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Otto Zöllner (14872): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
30. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Elisabeth Beck (14720): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Gerhard Beck (14721): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
31. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Gerlinde Ballin-Huth (43454): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Angelika Wittmann (42294): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.