Anmeldungen "11. Challenger Cup 2019 - Zwischenrunde Bad Segeberg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 17.06.2019 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Fritz von Bardeleben (19987): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Eberhard von Reden (20106): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
2. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Ingeborg Schloh (34543): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Jan Kunze (2952): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
3. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Barbara Martins-Kujac (35718): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Stephan Jürgensen (43522): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
4. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Elfriede Kirschnick (427): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Dr. Peter Kirschnick (428): Altenholzer Bridge Club
5. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Regine Kabir (424): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Helge Holz (420): Altenholzer Bridge Club
6. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Barbara Scharf (444): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Roland Plaß (19272): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
7. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Dr. Barbara Kupke (972): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Volker Schubart (42704): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
8. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Sabrina Wichmann (18542): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
9. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Thomas Aßheuer (28681): Bridge-Schule Bad Schwartau
Zbigniew Szczechura (18533): Lübecker Bridge Club
10. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Jutta Käselau (1920): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Sibylle König (30616): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
11. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
12. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Renate Baumeister (946): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Herma Wriedt (34729): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
13. Eckernförde: Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Ute Müller (19266): Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Heidi Osseforth (15141): Altenholzer Bridge Club
14. Elmshorn: Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
15. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Birte-Sabine Bork (18553): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Vera Puls (18856): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
16. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Andrea Günther (46023): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Anne Rehling (45291): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
17. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Rita Baumert (18549): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Michèle Schröder (19067): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
18. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
19. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Kirsten Hohlt (35379): Bridgeclub Schleswig
Christel Michel (18851): Bridgeclub Schleswig
20. Glücksburg: Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Gisela Müller (19044): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Gisela Müller-Berg (18599): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
21. Glücksburg: Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Brigitte Peters (18606): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Jens Peters (18607): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
22. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Sabine Busching (18922): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
23. Husum: Bridge-Club Husum
Elke Nissen (1374): Bridge-Club Husum
Antje Schellhorn (1380): Bridge-Club Husum
24. Husum: Bridge-Club Husum
Sabine Articus (1332): Bridge-Club Husum
Rita Weber (39854): Bridge-Club Husum
25. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Heike Stasch (37643): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Klaus Stasch (2458): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
26. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Elke Renwanz (41559): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Dr. Matthias Claußen (19239): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
27. Kiel: Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Barbara Eschenlauer (2923): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Paul Eschenlauer (41255): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
28. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
29. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ade Grabowski (40946): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Gudrun Kleensang (43078): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
30. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Sigrid Schneider (39697): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Hildegard Taghizadeh-Kaschani (39700): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
31. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Bärbel Hammer (28464): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Hans Friedrich Jensen (40960): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
32. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Brigitte Saß (37940): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Gisela Tilse (41539): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
33. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ute Jensen (40947): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Adelheid Schröter (37941): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
34. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Beate Kohnert-Koller (41542): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Astrid Niebergall (46898): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
35. Lübeck: Lübecker Bridge Club
Karin Brügelmann (19104): Lübecker Bridge Club
Manuela Vogt (34579): Lübecker Bridge Club
36. Lübeck: Lübecker Bridge Club
Marita Struck (1941): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Heide Zachradnik (19984): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
37. Malente: Bridge Club Malente
Ursula Ahrens (31896): Bridge-Club Eutin
Michael Nickel (45570): Bridge-Club Eutin
38. Malente: Bridge Club Malente
Anke Beyerlein (15027): Bridge Club Malente
Elisabeth Diehm (16269): Bridge-Club Eutin
39. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Hiltraud Kardel (1056): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Walter Kardel (1057): Bridge-Club Neumünster
40. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Kirsten Schicke (1083): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
41. Neustadt i. Holstein: Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Marion Schwanitz (10720): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Iris Ziemann (40781): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
42. Neustadt i. Holstein: Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Ursula Rieger-Kasten (34519): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Uwe Hoehne (19202): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
43. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Hedda Christiansen (1813): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Gisela Rapiau (32277): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
44. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Brigitte Garben (32163): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Ursula Schwanck (28495): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
45. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Ingrid Lentge (2592): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Angelika Zerbe (28498): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
46. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Katrin Leuschner (28445): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Jochen Henne (20009): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
47. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Helga Meyer (2593): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Julie Michaelis (28487): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
48. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Marie-Louise Klatt (795): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Heike Michels (46493): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
49. Schwarzenbek: Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Antje Diehm (19374): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Helmut Baer (19351): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
50. Schwarzenbek: Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Christel Besecke (19360): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Manfred Besecke (19359): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
51. Wedel: Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Ingrid Gauss (780): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Gisela Hinz (790): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.