Anmeldungen "72. Deutsche Teammeisterschaft 2019"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
2. Dr. Richard Bley (23135): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
Raffael Braun (34163): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Martin Schrödel (14386): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Dr. Michael Tomski (5326): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
3. Nedju Buchlev (27309): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Udo Petersen (19271): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Norbert Schilhart (23090): Bridge-Club Bremen 88
Ralph Vitters (3171): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
4. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Dr. Pavel Bobrov (33026): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Frank Dethlefsen (7216): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
5. Florian Alter (38942): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
Kevin Castner (45777): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
David Cole (27310): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Thomas Gotard (30270): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Tomasz Gotard (29973): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Lauritz Streck (40759):
6. Jörg Fritsche (26589): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Helmut Häusler (13877): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Dr. Andreas Kirmse (9659): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Bamberger Reiter
7. 4 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) BACH
8. Paul Grünke (32476): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Peter Jokisch (27334): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Udo Kasimir (17757): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Roland Rohowsky (12655): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Munich
9. Joachim Cappeller (19999): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Axel Meuer (12670): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Clemens Oelker (20023): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Fred Wrobel (29453): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Teamname: OELKER RELOADED
10. Paul Orth (2400): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
Ralph Retzlaff (20027): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Dirk Sanne (19970): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
Matthias Schüller (12678): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
MALTESE FALCONS
11. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Teamname "Ein Wort noch"
12. Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Heini Berger (3091): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Loek Fresen (20005): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Bernd Gahntz (20630): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.