Anmeldungen "13. Deutsche Mixed Teammeisterschaft 2019"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 20.08.2019 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Daniela von Arnim (26543): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Roland Rohowsky (12655): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
just play Mixed
2. Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Andrea Reim (26597): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Raffael Braun (34163): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Thomas Gotard (30270): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Paul Grünke (32476): Bridgeclub München e.V.
just play Bridge
3. Kathryn Herz (20010): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Conny Rißler (33167): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Eckhard Böhlke (19995): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Teamname: "Queen of Hearts"
4. Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Sabine Auken (25241): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Roy Welland (40544): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
5. Soja Arnold (3450): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Eva Neumann (3464): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Philipp Bleifuß (46619): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Joey Deutsch (47592): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
BC Leipzig
6. Dr. Sylvie Gasnier (6330): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Editha Röckl (22262): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Thorsten Beckmann (6302): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Robert Röckl (22263): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
7. Regine Bartels (13804): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Susanne Bohnsack (7674): Pulheimer Bridgeclub
Sandro Bohnsack (39881): Pulheimer Bridgeclub
Dr. Helmut Horacek (13821): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
8. Gabriele Cappeller (19998): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Joachim Cappeller (19999): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Try again
9. Ulrike Liss (3135): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Ulrike Schreckenberger (3157): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Claus Daehr (7695): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Berthold Engel (12620): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Teamname: Rikki don't lose that number
10. Ulrike Köppchen (34494): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Mieke Plath (38311): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Matthias Felmy (21119): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
Joachim Hegener (3115): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
11. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Margarete Glubrecht (10996): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Christian Glubrecht (10995): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
12. 4 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) Blind Date
13. Gerda Heinrichs (7100): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Claudia Vechiatto (30774): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Hartmut Kondoch (13345): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Ulrich Kratz (9016): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
14. Gabriele Freise (3363): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Hiltrud Heubes (386): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Uwe Rasche (36324): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Lutz Springer (3164): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Teamname: Lucky 4
15. Alexandra Dammann (45953): Jugend Bridge Club Deutschland
Dr. Änne Heyl (12981): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Ole Farwig (39986): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Sven Farwig (36157): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Viktor Otto (39136): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
16. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Dr. Melanie Leshel (37995): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Johann Wempen (14206): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
17. Lara Bednarski (46903): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Marie Kock (47724): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Thomas Bergmann (30535): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
18. Svetlana Kilgus (25843): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Monika Luy (24984): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Helmut Häusler (13877): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Doubl
19. Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Ingo Lüßmann (18101): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Michael Schneider (27363): Bridgeclub München e.V.
20. Heide Mühleib (7863): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Dr. Daniela Westermann (23072): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Henning Bohnsack (7673): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Bernd Donner (23007): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Ashild
21. Fiona Oelker (40494): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Kim Sanne (36140): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Paul Orth (2400): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
Matthias Schüller (12678): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Egale lagE
22. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
23. Dr. Gabriele Knoll (2394): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Friederike Schäfer (26070): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Kai-Ulrich Benthack (6579): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Ulf Schäfer (26071): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
24. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
25. Annaig Della Monta (14318): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Mirja Schraverus-Meuer (12677): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Julius Linde (19954): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Axel Meuer (12670): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Mutter von Niki Lauda
26. Petra von Malchus (18103): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Kareen Schroeder (373): Bridgeclub Galilei
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Waldemar Pietrasiewicz (3143): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Dirk Schroeder (388): Bridgeclub Galilei
27. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Vera Waaga (31416): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Ralf Speckmann (7623): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Super-Ladies-Danke-Klein
28. Dagmar Schäfer (12082): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Sieglinde Svensson (12115): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Gunnar von Kleist (12040): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Ashok Krishna (12046): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Final Countdown
29. Barbara Berberich (10599): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Renate Düppers (28985): Bridge-Club Kleverland
Andreas Blaschko (10204): Bridge-Club Kleverland
Wolfgang Trill (32447): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
30. Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Karin Wenning (8006): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Fried Weber (9423): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Ulrich Wenning (8007): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
2W²
31. Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Beatrix Wodniansky (12640): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Jörg Fritsche (26589): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck